Uptime: 5 Days 7 Hours 17 Minutes
Online: 22

№       Имя       Игровое время       Сумма умений       Смерти      
1Dark Paladin98255714
2The FaT Queen961341789
3Prometheus9517730
4Imba9343305108
5Makar93214954
6Yuor922855
7Gefest89202710
8Vanjka Vstanjka87209924
9BamBamBigalo87242914
10GG857275486
11TePPoPuCTka85297011
12Befree8523087
13Ama834353173
14Pravda83264521
15Wizard83220210
16Serious Dancer8218152
17Craft3r81169839
18MAMA818500
19Deadrat823060
20AgressoR7563601922
21Lucky'LuciaNo75308252
22killer74229512
23Gendalf73429189
24A'Quick'Death73289722
25Arch73285035
26axe701286516
27Kryptonite7019314
28Ryne70267962
29MaCTEP718946
30nighthard717250
31Mackled Malaclaw715361
32KiroFF67234021272
33Loot6725902
34EP6626328
35DroGas66256221
36x x6543132403
37BEAST644267125
38Shadow Of The Death6426356
39Latifshkiy VOIN62157742
40DMG6133073931
41mixa61187512
42Greedy602381933
43Little Pusy620684
44DAVLENIE617211
45While true617951
46Solyara622975
47EJTtbIW618120
48Nannik618375
49Astra59244130
50Lancelot5920317
51Lilith588324945
52Rabotaem5853532100
53Dark Prophet58266249
54BaBa Masha5723359796
55SimplyFun570327464
56Pit-Bull566290150
57Albufeira564252551
58Sedative Scream56224916
59KheKhe55315000
60The wOndEr's5433104145
61Energy Booster5425257
62BULKA54240716
63Bad Robot5353089177
64BAPBAPA53221632
65taming5318056
66Halfer523361434
67OsKaR5204315381
68Limbo5182945130
69PrOsToTaK515305468
70WTF51224810
71Hello502440484
72Imp50212828
73TP@KT0P497352857
74Fatman481390246
75Kotleta4715914
76Freydis46234626
77Aleister Crowley4617971
78Frankenstain4453686582
79Easy4422389
80...44262310
81Puma4418065
82Grand438209144
83Forcha4212769160
84Algarve417180058
85PacTulllKa41237113
86Mechanic40260413
87BloodLips4021310
88GEX-3964426284
89Brewster39252431
90Malinka38297815
91BeEasy3720693
92Make All37169331
93CMETAHKA37231321
94Name Not Allowed3673181140
95DamNoNeVam352323662
96DushuKotyat3523626
97Shellidan3422892
98fantozzi334276243
99Mirage33232182
100KykyLLlka3123323127
101Tiamant31231217
102Fury305304533
103KoT30116932
104...3012764115
105V i P290267812
106Billy Dean2926539
107mari2922900
108Melanie2916192
109Voron281268760
110Marta280248287
111Smoke2823693
112Sufur27179510
113Craden266276785
114Saidus2632982128
115Amayak Akopyan2602529168
116Jaymoriarity256300819
117Life kaif251297554
118YourBunnyWrote2520288
119Santa Monica2517352
120Liquid2453153101
121Jessica Alba2423008257
122Curo2420344
123Asssa24164215
124Nindzya2421191
125Fankor23919168
126Odyssey238267145
127Gun237345714
128NightDay235316975
129Celestial2321395
130Sooqa2323122
131Amazonka23259422
132NX229440169
133Krid2227053
134CTpaHiK2223009
135Ethereal218349325
136LoNeLy213300255
137Jeraya2112894238
138Imbecile2117981
139DORMIDONT20921252
140Shani202312751
141piu piu2022902
142Soull Eater20231611
143JordeX2019766
144PeaceDeath2017494
145cTrAX194267628
146Leto193272429
147Mckenzie193196619
148Piskotek1919829
149WSN Larsa183205351
150CBET B OKHE182338417
151KNOP18117204
152Sansa Stark18122883
153Ox18233115
154JIaBe Ha KaPMaHe177342686
155Crafter17223844
156Marina17016880
157ZXCASDASDASD172016317
158EmilyDelage169246119
159pipo1682611127
160Rafael166239440
161rubila1661849160
162bitCoin165316012
163PewPewPew16522096
164Hi There160322325
165Dirty Angel160291625
166MATb1621810
167Levsha15424125
168KpoBoCoC153271914
169Support15217102
170Bubak150333727
171Kara1523441
172TecaK14827826
173Owner1432663216
174Boa Tarde140143672184
175Tank Abbott1425520
176Quad13926035
177MaHDAPNH137253097
178swenISwen137301546
179Emily136312830
180(i) m b E c i 131342409107
181LLIyXeP Ha CTPeMe13176213
182byebye1315000
183Paradise Lost1316770
184Ok1315032
185EbaJIo OFF129314648
186CMEPTb12673742200
187Troll12533262137
188YUDJIN12113835289
189X X12206117
190Alex1216263
191Bo11917053
192Sterling119198829
193T3rrOrm@5h1n311884313257
194ARMAGEDONFAER118256388
195LeBwa11754449180
196NX1124917
197Nightmare1126378
198mz1124352
199O_o1052601116
200HumanXD103286532
201stywe102325210
202Jambula1001334691
203EbaLLIy yLLIy1016461
204NoiSiA10232010
205hz1023861


КлассыСумма
Human128
Vampire1
Knight of Justice3
Berserker1
Barbarian4
Follower of Light52
Ghoul30
Adept of Might39
Vampire Knight2
Paladin5
Amazon6
Elite Berserker0
Child of Nature54
Nosferatu Vampire0
High Paladin0
Glorious Amazon0
Amazon Girl1
Damned Soul19
Dark Prophet1
Necromancer4
High Priest of Death0
Blood Lord0
Guardian of Heaven0
Child of Ragnar0
Amazon Queen0
Supreme Archbishop0